lISTA DOS APROVADOS

Ana Carla Ferreira Bispo

Ana Livya Pereira dos Santos

Ana Victoria Alves dos Santos

Ana Vitoria Duarte Silva 

Ana Vitoria Ribeiro de Andrade

Aylian Thiago Carvalho Ribeiro

Beatriz de Fatima Martins Costa

Bruno Robson Ferreira Silva

Caio Altieres Assis Ferreira 

Carlos Eduardo Araujo Costa

Carlos Eduardo Ferreira de Carvalho

Carolina de Souza Assunção Barcelos

Cleiton dos Reis Alves Filho

Ellen Josy Alves Gonçalves

Fabiano Borges de Moraes Junior

Fabiano Rian Oliveia de Castro

Fernando Augusto Peres Duarte

Flavio Henrique Ribeiro

Gabriel Assis de Freitas 

Gabriel Augusto Lopes Capanema

Gabriel Henrique Ventura de Oliveira

Gabriel Pereira Dias

Gabrielly Barcelos Mota

Giovana Clara Gomes

Gustavo Eduardo da Silva

Gustavo Esteves de Avila

Hector Martins Boges

Iago Martins Mota

Igor Henrique Coutinho Dores

Isabela Rodrigues Silva

Ivis Pereira

Jessica Tamara Alves

Jhonatan da Silva Rocha

Joao Tobias de Rezende Junior

Joao Vitor de Lima Andrade

João Vitor Dekers Batista

Jordany Rodrigues Tavares 

Julia Fernanda Ribeiro Trinck 

Kauã Adolfo Salazar de Oliveira

Laura Thauany Gonçalves

Leon Daniel Correa

Leonardo Antonio da Silva Júnior

Leonardo Bernardes Oliveira

Leonidas Nogueira Lourenço

Lislley Giselle dos Santos Lins 

Loriane Aparecida da Silva Albino

Lucas Gabriel Albino Modesto Ferreira

Lucas Matheus Alves Dutra

Lucas Oliveira Guimaraes 

Lucas Samuel Mota

Luciano dos Reis Fagundes Santos Júnior

Luis Fernando de Sousa Viriato

Marcela Karla Alves Marques

Maria Alice da Silva Borges

Maria Clara Oliveira Freire

Maria Eduarda Celestino Leite

Maria Eduarda da Silva

Maria Eduarda Machado Boaventura

Maria Eduarda Oliveira Santos

Maria Fernanda Bonifacio

Maria Fernanda Cunha Apolinário

Marianna Aparecida Ferreira Santos 

Matheus Leonardo de Oliveira Silva 

Nathaly Vitoria Vaz de São Paulo

Patrick Hender Barbosa Santos

Paulo Henrique Moreira Afonso

Pedro Henrique Alferes Xavier

Raianny Adrielle do Carmo 

Rogerio Pereira Junior

Sabrina de Paula Pereira

Samira de Andrade Vargas

Samuel Francisco Narcizio Silva

Stefany Cristina Campos Vargas

Sthefanny Kelen dos Reis Silva

Tainara da Silva Jorge 

Tamiris da Cruz Iziquiel 

Tayna Abadia da Costa 

Tomaz Antonio Reis Inacio 

Victoria Silva de Aquino

Vitória Caroline Afonso Solé 

Walace Oliveira dos Santos

Walison Jose da Silva

Weslei Sebastião Martins Ribeiro Filho

Yasmym Kauany Silva Oliveira